Puma Easy Rider Vintage Shoes Black White - 42.5

Puma Easy Rider Vintage Trainers Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Puma Easy Rider Vintage Shoes Black White - 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£62.63
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Easy Rider Vintage Sneakers, PUMA Black-PUMA White, 8.5

In stock
£79.29
Delivery from £3.99

PUMA Easy Rider Vintage Sneakers, PUMA Black-PUMA White, 8.5

In stock
£80.42
Delivery from £12.99

PUMA Easy Rider Vintage Sneakers, PUMA Black-PUMA White, 8.5

In stock
£92.47
Free Delivery
Puma Easy Rider Vintage Shoes Black White - 42.5

Cheapest offer

The Puma Easy Rider Vintage shoe is an iconic model that evokes the retro style of the 70s, ideal for those seeking comfort and a touch of nostalgia in their everyday footwear. With its sleek design and vintage vibes, this shoe has become a timeless reference that connects generations, being a classic passed down from parents to children. This version features a textile base and suede leather overlays, ensuring not only an attractive style but also great comfort. Its regular fit and high-quality material construction make it perfect for both running and daily use. Additionally, the ProFoam technology provides lightweight cushioning, ideal for every step you take. Features:Regular fitNylon upperSuede overlaysTextile collar liningLace closureEVA midsoleRubber outsoleSynthetic PUMA Formstrip on the sidePUMA and Easy Rider branding in foil
£62.63
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Puma Easy Rider Vintage Low Top Trainers Mens Chocolate/Apple 9 UK
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Easy Rider Vintage Shoes Intense Red White - 42.5
£60.09
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Easy Rider Mix Sneakers, Puma White-Puma Black, 10.5
£47.40
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
PUMA Unisex Kid's Clssc Sock Easy Rider Classic, White, 23/26 (Pack of 5)
£11.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puma Select Easy Rider Mix Trainers White EU 44
£53.53
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99