Puma Ess Small No. 1 Logo 4´´ Shorts Grey 2XS Woman

Puma Ess Small No. 1 Logo 4´´ Shorts Grey 2XS Women

Puma Ess Small No. 1 Logo 4´´ Shorts Grey 2XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

PUMA Womens ESS Small No. 1 Logo 4'' Shorts Grey Size XXS

In stock
£20.70
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Puma Select Ess Small No. 1 Logo Short Sleeve Short Dress
£22.63
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESS Relaxed Small No. 1 Logo Tee Puma Black
£15.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
PUMA ESS Small No. 1 Logo Comfort High-Waist Sweatpants TR cl Puma Black
£28.21
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA ESS Small No. 1 Logo Slim Dress
£22.74
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA ESS Small No. 1 Logo Comfort High-Waist Sweatpants TR cl Puma Black
£28.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Ess Small No. 1 Logo 4´´ Shorts Grey 2XS Woman

Cheapest offer

ESS Small No.1 Logo Shorts.Description:No.1 Logo embroidery.Rib waistband with internal drawcords for customized comfort.Side seam pockets for a convenient storage solution.Side slits for freedom of movement.4 inseam length.Product story:Unleash your active spirit with these PUMA shorts.Featuring sleek PUMA branding, a rib waistband, and side slits for ultimate freedom.Perfect for every move, every day.Show off your PUMA pride and seize the moment! FEATURES & BENEFITS:Made with at least 50% recycled materials.Features:Regular fit.French Terry fabric.Short length.Rib waistband with internal drawcords.Side Pocket.PUMA branding Features:Regular fit.French Terry fabric.Short length.Rib waistband with internal drawcords.Side Pocket.PUMA branding Features:Made with at least 50% recycled materials.Composition:Main Material 1:42% cotton, 32% polyester Recycled, 26% cotton Recycled - french terry - 280.00 g/m² - piece dyed - Mechanical - UPF, Chemical- Regular finishing.
£15.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)