Puma FlexFocus Lite black white shoes - 43

Puma Flexfocus Lite Moder Trainers Black EU 43

Puma FlexFocus Lite black white shoes - 43

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £8.99

Puma Unisex FlexFocus Lite Modern Running Shoes, Puma Black-Puma White, 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Puma Unisex FlexFocus Lite Modern Running Shoes, Puma Black-Puma White, 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£64.19
Free Delivery
Puma FlexFocus Lite black white shoes - 43

Cheapest offer

Puma FlexFocus Lite Modern shoes at Deporvillage: Analysis and DetailsThe Puma FlexFocus Lite Modern shoes are technical road running footwear that combine lightness, comfort and sustainability, ideal for runners looking to optimise their performance with advanced cushioning and fit technologies.Why choose the Puma FlexFocus Lite Modern shoes?They feature PUMALITE foam technology, which offers lightweight, efficient cushioning to reduce impact with every stride and protect the foot during long training sessions.They include a SOFTFOAM+ insole with an extra-thick heel that provides a soft and comfortable feel, with particular cushioning at the heel to aid muscle recovery.The upper is made with at least 20% recycled materials, delivering sustainability without compromising durability or breathability.
£39.76
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA Flex Focus Junior - Black 3
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Flex Focus Junior - Black 4
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Flexfocus Lite Modern Running Shoes Black EU 37 1/2 Kids
£21.49
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Unisex Kids Sneaker Flexfocus Lite Modern Jr - Black/Pink/White - UK 5.5
£21.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Flexfocus Lite Modern Running Shoes Black EU 38 1/2 Kids
£21.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99