Puma FlexFocus Lite Modern Shoes Pure Black White Kids - 36

Puma Flexfocus Lite Modern Running Shoes Black EU 36 Kids

Puma FlexFocus Lite Modern Shoes Pure Black White Kids - 36

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£24.52
Delivery from £8.99

PUMA FLEXFOCUS LITE Modern JR Sneaker, Black White, 3.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

PUMA FLEXFOCUS LITE Modern JR Sneaker, Black White, 3.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95
Puma FlexFocus Lite Modern Shoes Pure Black White Kids - 36

Cheapest offer

The Puma FlexFocus Lite Modern junior shoes are the fastest model in the new PUMA Lite line. Designed to offer lightweight comfort, these shoes are ideal for young people who enjoy moving quickly. They combine a modern and versatile design with a breathable mesh upper that ensures comfort and performance in every run. Equipped with PUMALite foam technology, they offer a lightweight and comfortable wearing experience. Additionally, their zoned rubber sole adds durability, making them a perfect choice for young athletes. The upper of these shoes is made with at least 20% recycled materials, while the sole contains at least 10% recycled materials, highlighting Puma's commitment to sustainability. With a lace-up closure and regular width, these shoes are recommended for children over 8 years old.
£24.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA Flex Focus Junior - Black 3
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Flex Focus Junior - Black 4
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Puma Flexfocus Lite Modern Running Shoes Black EU 37 1/2 Kids
£21.49
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Unisex Kids Sneaker Flexfocus Lite Modern Jr - Black/Pink/White - UK 5.5
£21.49
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Flexfocus Lite Modern Running Shoes Black EU 38 1/2 Kids
£21.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99