Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Blanc 39

Puma for woman. 40147601 Leather Sneakers Carina 3.0 white (39), Flat, Laces, Casual

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Blanc 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.94
Delivery from £16.99

PUMA Carina 3.0 JR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.67
Free Delivery

PUMA Carina 3.0 JR

In stock
£38.86
Delivery from £30.00

PUMA Carina 3.0 JR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

PUMA Wardrobe Essentials Parachute Woven Pants Women, Black, size Large
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select Wardrobe Essential Parachute Relaxed Fit Sweat Pants Black M Women
£33.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select T7 Always On Comfort Sweat Pants Red L Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select T7 Always On Full Zip Sweatshirt Red XS Woman
£41.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select T7 Always On Full Zip Sweatshirt Red S Woman
£41.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

Adopt a classic style with our tennis-inspired Carina sneakers. Featuring a synthetic upper and a SOFTFOAM+ insole for extra comfort. Perfect for versatile looks that keep you feeling fresh and confident all day long.FEATURES & BENEFITSSOFTFOAM+: Comfortable insole designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its thick heelThe shoe's upper is made with at least 20% recycled materials and the sole is made of at least 10% recycled materialsDETAILSRegular widthSynthetic upperLace closureTextile liningRubber midsoleRubber outsolePUMA Youth: Recommended for older children between 8 and 16 yearsMaterial informationInsole: 100% textileOutsole: 100% rubberUpper: 55.32% cow leather, 41.72% synthetic, 2.96% textileLining: 100% textile
£28.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk