Puma HYROX short Running tights Women-pink, Size XL

Puma X Hyrox Tad Ess Short Leggings Purple XL Woman

Puma HYROX short Running tights Women-pink, Size XL

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£28.90
Delivery from £9.90

Puma x HYROX Tad Essential Shorts Lilac Women - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99

PUMA x Hyrox Essentials Shorts - Pink - Womens XL

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99
Puma HYROX short Running tights Women-pink, Size XL

Cheapest offer

Experience Comfort and Performance with HYROX Short Running Tights for Women Discover the perfect blend of style, durability, and eco-conscious design with Puma's HYROX short running tights for women. Crafted from 85% recycled polyester, these tights offer incredible support and flexibility due to their 15% elastane content, making them ideal for your running sessions. Whether you're sprinting or going for a long jog, the breathable and moisture-wicking material keeps you cool and dry, pushing your performance to the next level. Embrace the modern appeal of these premium quality tights specifically designed for active women. Highlights: Eco-Friendly Material: made of 85% recycled polyester, supporting environmental sustainability. Enhanced Flexibility: 15% elastane provides exceptional stretch and movement freedom. Optimal Comfort: breathable and moisture-wicking fabric ensures comfort throughout your runs. Step up your running game with the HYROX short running tights, where comfort me
£28.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA x Hyrox Trucker Cap Lucite Light Blue
£21.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
PUMA Womens W X Hyrox Shapeluxe High Neck Bra, Ruby Shimmer, M EU
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
W PUMA X HYROX SHAPELUXE HIGH Neck Bra
£34.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
PUMA M X HYROX 6' ULTRAWEAVE Short Dark Olive
£31.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma X Hyrox Shapeluxe Sports Bra Black M Women
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99