Puma Bvb Borussia Dortmund 25/26 Replica Junior Shorts Yellow 13-14 Years Kids

Puma Junior Bvb Home 25/26 Replica Short, Black, Size 13-14 Years Black

Puma Bvb Borussia Dortmund 25/26 Replica Junior Shorts Yellow 13-14 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Borussia Dortmund Home Junior Short 2025/2026 Colour: Black, Size: 13-14 years

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£35.95
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Bvb Borussia Dortmund 25/26 Replica Junior Shorts Yellow 13-14 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY.These football shorts are similar to the ones worn by the players during the 25/26 season.Crafted from lightweight, breathable fabrics, they offer maximum comfort and mobility on the pitch.Designed to mirror your idols´ gear, they combine functionality with style, ensuring a perfect fit for matchday action.FEATURES & BENEFITS:dryCELL:Highly functional materials draw sweat away from your skin and help keep you dry and comfortable during exercise.As part of the RE:FIBRE program, this garment is made of at least 95% recycled material from textile waste and other used materials.DETAILS:Fit:Regular.Main material:Double face jacquard.Elasticated waistband with inner drawcords.Length:Above-knee length.Rise:Medium.Club and PUMA branding details.PUMA Youth:Recommended for older kids between 8 and 16 years.Composition:Main Material 1:100% Polyester Recycled - Double Face Jacquard - 170.00 G/M² - Piece Dyed - Chemical - Absorbency&/Or Wicking, Chemical Recycling - Drycell (Fun/001).
£20.99
13 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Borussia Dortmund PUMA Home Shorts 25-26 - Kids
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Junior Bvb Home 25/26 Replica Short, Black, Size 9-10 Years Black
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Borussia Dortmund 25/26 Home Football Shorts Jnr YXL 15-16Yr
£14.00
Compare 2 prices
greavessports.com
Delivery from £3.95
PUMA BVB Home Jersey Replica Jr
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Bvb Borussia Dortmund Replica Home Junior Short Sleeve T-shirt Yellow 13-14 Years Kids
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99