Puma Junior Caven Trainer - Black - Size 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Puma Kids Caven 2.0 Trainer Size: 5.5 UK, Colour: Black

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£37.95
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Unisex Youth Puma Caven 2.0 Jr Sneakers, Puma Black-Cool Dark Gray, 5.5 UK

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Puma Unisex Youth Puma Caven 2.0 Jr Sneakers, Puma Black-Cool Dark Gray, 5.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puma Caven 2.0 Block Sneakers Junior - 38 1/2
£38.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
Puma Unisex Youth Puma Caven 2.0 Jr Sneakers, Puma White-Puma Silver-Puma Black, 4 UK
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
footasylum.com
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Caven 2.0 Block Sneakers Junior - 38
£38.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
Puma Unisex Caven 2.0 V School Trainers Shoes Strap Infants Sports Junior Black
£26.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Unisex Youth Puma Caven 2.0 Jr Sneakers, Puma White-Puma Silver-Puma Black, 5.5 UK
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
footasylum.com
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Junior Caven Trainer - Black - Size 5.5

Cheapest offer

Puma Junior Caven Trainers in Black. A bona fide 1980's basketball favourite steps out of Footasylum's court to shoot some hoops and show the young pretenders how it's done. An impressive synthetic upper is a real stand-out with its clean tonal colourway. Leather eyestay and toe overlay with a dual-density insole, stacked midsole and grippy rubber outsole. The lace fastening closure provides a snug fit whilst the perforated vamp detailing allows for air flow comfort. Puma No 1 tongue logo, Formstrip to sides and Puma Cat logo to heel. Black Size - 5.5
£30.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com