Puma Ac Milan Mini 25/26 Home Short Sleeve Junior Set Red 24 Months-3 Years Boy

Puma Kids Ac Milan Home 25/26 Mini Football Kit, Red, Size 2-3 Years Red

Puma Ac Milan Mini 25/26 Home Short Sleeve Junior Set Red 24 Months-3 Years Boy

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Kids Ac Milan Home 25/26 Mini Football Kit, Red, Size 2-3 Years Red

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Puma AC Milan Home Mini Kit 2025/2026 Colour: Red/Black, Size: 2-3 years

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£59.95
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

PUMA Rebound V6 LO AC+ PS Sneaker, White Black, 11.5 UK
£26.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Puma Unisex Kids Puma Rebound V6 Mid Ac+ Ps Sneakers, Puma White-Puma Black-Racing Blue, 12 UK
£31.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
PUMA Unisex Baby Fun Racer 2 AC+ INF Sneaker, Rose Quartz-Port-Island Pink, 8 UK Child
£18.81
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Puma Rebound V6 Mid Ac+ Trainers Red,White EU 31 Boys,Girls
£24.58
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Ac Milan Mini 25/26 Home Short Sleeve Junior Set Red 24 Months-3 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY.This season, every detail screams AC Milan:the iconic Red & Black, flames on the stripes, the bold red crest, and enough heat to make any opposition sweat.The 25/26 AC Milan Home Kit is a modern interpretation of what the club´s founders imagined when they said:Our colors will be red like flames and black like the fear we strike in our opponents. Rossoneri, bring the heat.FEATURES & BENEFITS:COMFORT:dryCELL sweat-wicking technology designed to keep you dry and comfortable.Made with 100% recycled material excluding trims & decorations.DETAILS:Regular fit.Short sleeves.Crew neck.Curved mesh side and underarm panels.Mesh shoulder panel.AC Milan badge placed on left chest.PUMA Cat Logo placed on right chest.PUMA Kids:Recommended for young kids between 4 and 8 years.Composition:Main Material 1:100% Polyester Recycled - Double Face Jacquard - 170.00 G/M² - Print - Chemical - Absorbency&/Or Wicking, Chemical Recycling - Drycell (Fun/001).Rib:100% Polyester Recycled - 1X1 Rib - 2
£29.99
5 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)