Puma Magmax Nitro 2 Running Shoes Grey EU 42 Men

PUMA MagMax Nitro 2 42 Black Men

Puma Magmax Nitro 2 Running Shoes Grey EU 42 Men

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£161.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Neutral running shoe Men - blue grey, red, Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£162.90
Free Delivery

PUMA MagMax Nitro 2 42 Black Men

4-6 business days
£169.99
Free Delivery
Puma Magmax Nitro 2 Running Shoes Grey EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

MagMax NITRO 2.Puma technology:Nitro Foam.PUMAGRIP.Upper:PREMIUM ENGINEERED MESH FOR BREATHABILITY AND COMFORT.Mid Sole:NITROFOAM INNOVATIVE NITROGEN-INFUSED FOAM TECHNOLOGY FOR LIGHTWEIGHT RESPONSIVENESS AND CUSHIONING.Outer Sole:PUMAGRIPDURABLE AND GRIPPY RUBBER COMPOUND OFFERS MULTI- SURFACE TRACTION IN VARIED RACEDAY AND TRAINING CONDITIONS.Description:Experience an exhilarating bounce like never before with the MagMax NITRO 2.Boasting an impressive amount of cutting-edge NITROFOAM technology, these shoes will effortlessly propel you from one mile to the next, filling your stride with excitement and ease.Around the foot you´ll find a comfortable mesh, deluxe knitted tongue and cushioned heel.PUMAGRIP protects the precious NITROFOAM and provides top-notch traction keeping you steady on your feet.Product story:Feel the bounce.MagMax 2 is the next evolution of PUM´s max-cushioned running shoe, now lighter, smoother, and more responsive than ever.Designed with maximum NITROFOAM underfo
£161.99
12 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Black White SS26 Sneakers, Size 44 - EUR
£104.04
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
PUMA MagMax Nitro Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£87.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Men's Magmax Nitro Running Shoes, Speed Blue/Mint Melt, 11 UK
£167.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.24
Puma MagMax NITRO Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£163.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
PUMA MagMax Nitro 2 43 Blue Men
£161.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99