PUMA MagMax Nitro 2 RC 42 Pink Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£116.00
Delivery from £6.90

Puma MagMax NITRO shoes brown white orange - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£121.07
Delivery from £4.99

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Mens Running Shoes Pink Cushioned Comfort Sports Trainers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.95
Free Delivery
PUMA MagMax Nitro 2 RC 42 Pink Men

Cheapest offer

Puma Magmax Nitro 2 is a Maximalist daily Training shoe Developed for Runners who Desire soft Comfort and a Stable Experience on long runs. The thick NITRO Midsole Provides a Distinctly soft and Lightly Responsive feel Underfoot, while the wide base and solid Outsole Create a Naturally Stable Platform. Although Magmax Nitro 2 is a Neutral Running shoe, the wide base, high stack, and Stable Geometry offer Natural Support, which can be Advantageous for Runners who Desire a bit of extra Stability Without Switching to a true Pronation shoe. The upper is made of a Lightweight and Ventilated mesh that Comfortably wraps the foot, and the heel Counter Provides a Secure and Stable fit. Magmax Nitro 2 is an Obvious Choice for easy and Moderately long runs, Recovery Sessions, and daily Training, where Comfort and a Stable base are Central.
£116.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Black White SS26 Sneakers, Size 44 - EUR
£104.04
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
PUMA MagMax Nitro Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£87.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Men's Magmax Nitro Running Shoes, Speed Blue/Mint Melt, 11 UK
£167.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.24
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Neutral running shoe Men - blue grey, red, Size 8
£161.90
Compare 3 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma MagMax NITRO Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£163.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00