Puma Man City 26/27 Home Football Mini Kit 2-3Yr

PUMA Manchester City FC 2026/27 Home Kit Children - Blue - Kids 2-3Y

Puma Man City 26/27 Home Football Mini Kit 2-3Yr

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.95

PUMA Manchester City FC 2026/27 Home Kit Children - Blue - Kids 2-3Y

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Puma Manchester City Fc 26/27 Kids Home Tracksuit Blue 24 Months-3 Years Boy

13 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Man City 26/27 Home Football Mini Kit 2-3Yr

Cheapest offer

When fandom calls, they'll be ready in this Manchester City mini kit. A small version of the match day kit, it shares its famous home colours and bold club details. Mesh panels and moisture-wicking tech help them move like the pros.. Features & Benefits. MOISTURE MANAGEMENT: Stay dry and comfortable with technical dryCELL fabrics that wick moisture away from the skin. Made with 100% recycled material excluding trims & decorations. Designed for: Everyday wear. Fit: Regular. Length: Regular. Mesh underarm panels. Main material type: Mesh. Elasticated waistband. Short sleeves. PUMA and Manchester City signature branding. PUMA Kids: Recommended for young kids between 1 and 6 years
£55.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com

Similar products

Puma Manchester City MCFC Kids Youth Football Home Shirt 2024-25 4-5 years
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Manchester City FC Men's 3rd Jersey 25/26, Blue (Cool Weather x Pro Green), l
£34.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Man City 25/26 Away Football Shirt Jnr YXS 7-8Yr
£24.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Man City 25/26 Home Baby Football Kit 6-9M
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
greavessports.com
Delivery from £3.95