Puma Manchester City Fc 26/27 Replica Home Shorts White 2XL Men

PUMA MCFC Shorts Replica

Puma Manchester City Fc 26/27 Replica Home Shorts White 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA MCFC Shorts Replica

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.31
Free Delivery

PUMA Manchester City FC 2026/27 Home Shorts - Blue - Mens XXL

1 to 3 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Manchester City Fc 26/27 Replica Home Shorts White 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

MCFC Shorts Replica.Puma technology:dryCELL.Product story:Pull on these Manchester City shorts for on-pitch confidence and terrace pride.Mesh Features:and a drawcord-adjustable waist help keep you cool and secure through sprints and celebrations.A crest on the leg says you´re part of the team.FEATURES & BENEFITS:MOISTURE MANAGEMENT:Stay dry and comfortable with technical dryCELL fabrics that wick moisture away from the skin.Made with 100% recycled material excluding trims & decorations.As part of the RE:FIBRE program, this garment is made of at least 95% recycled material from textile waste and other used materials.Features:Designed for:Football.Fit:Regular.Length:Above-knee length.Elastic waistband with inner drawcords.Main material type:Double face jacquard.Mesh side panels.Rise:Medium.PUMA and Manchester City signature branding.Composition:Main Material 1:100% polyester Recycled - double face jacquard - 170.00 g/m² - piece dyed - Chemical - Absorbency&/or Wicking, Chemical Recycling
£27.49
12 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA MCFC Shorts Replica
£16.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Manchester City FC Men's Shorts 25/26, White (White x Team Light Blue), 3XL
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA MCFC Shorts Replica
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Manchester City Fc 25/26 Replica Shorts Black 2XL Men
£36.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99