Cross training shoes Puma Fuse 3.0 40

PUMA Men's Fuse 3.0 Cross Trainer, Green Moon Black-Gum, 6.5 UK

Cross training shoes Puma Fuse 3.0 40

Cheapest Price
4 days
£64.79
Delivery from £16.99

Puma Fuse 3.0 shoes green - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£75.35
Delivery from £4.99

Fuse 3.0

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£77.73
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Puma Fuse Mens Black Trainers
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Adult Fuse 4.0 Trainers, Black White Glowing Red Gray Echo, 6 UK
£67.50
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Mens Running Fuse 4.0 - Black, Black, Size 8, Men Black
£67.50
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Mens Fuse 2.0 Training Shoes - Black - Size UK 6.5
£67.99
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Puma Mens Running Fuse 4.0, Black, Size 9, Men Black
£67.50
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cross training shoes Puma Fuse 3.0 40

Cheapest offer

Athletes who always want more deserve gear that works as hard as they do. That’s why PUMA has revamped the FUSE 3.0: to meet the demands of the toughest training sessions. The new FUSE is designed with a dual-density midsole wrapped in a new PUMAGRIP rubber compound for maximum grip, plus a new HEX TPU heel clip that offers you more stability during explosive movements. Stand out from the competition and train harder with the FUSE 3.0, made for strength.DetailsNew shape for a wider and stronger stanceTPU heel piece for added stabilityMesh upperPUMA Formstrip piping on the outer side"FUSE" branding on the tongueFeatures and benefitsPUMAGRIP: the durable rubber outsole ensures grip on multiple surfacesMaterialsMidsole: 100% SyntheticInsole: 100% TextileOutsole: 97.75% Rubber, 2.25% SyntheticUpper: 57.32% Textile, 42.68% SyntheticLining: 100% Textile
£64.79
4 days
directrunning.co.uk