Puma Shuffle Downtown Sd Trainers Beige EU 44 1/2 Men

Puma Men's Shuffle Downtown Sd Trainers - White, White, Size 10, Men White

Puma Shuffle Downtown Sd Trainers Beige EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Shuffle Downtown SD Sneaker Unisex, Warm White-Vapor Gray-Puma Gold, 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Puma Shuffle Downtown SD Sneaker Unisex, Warm White-Vapor Gray-Puma Gold, 10

£49.20
Free Delivery

Puma Shuffle Downtown SD Sneaker Unisex, Warm White-Vapor Gray-Puma Gold, 10

In stock
£53.46
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Puma Mens Shuffle Downtown Trainers Black/White/Gray 8
£49.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
PUMA Mens Shuffle Downtown Trainers Black/White/Gray 9
£49.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Puma Men's Shuffle Downtown SD Trainers, Grey, Size 6, Men Grey
£42.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Free Delivery
PUMA Shuffle Downtown SD Sneaker Unisex, Dusky Gray-PUMA Black-PUMA Gold, 7
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Shuffle Downtown Sd Trainers Beige EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Shuffle Downtown SD.Upper:SUEDE.Mid Sole:RUBBER.Outer Sole:RUBBER.Description:Introduced couple years ago, the Shuffle franchise gets a new look with the Shuffle Downtown.With a design heavily inspired by basketball culture, the shoe displays a full suede upper.Combining a street-style and elegant look, this shoe adds a touch of effortless cool to any outfit.Product story:Own the streets with the PUMA Shuffle Downtown! Available in both mid-cut and classic sneaker styles, these sneakers bring effortless cool and all-day comfort to your everyday look.Built for smooth moves and easy styling, they´re ready to keep up with you wherever the day takes you! FEATURES & BENEFITS:SOFTFOAM:Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel.Features:Width:Regular.Toe Type:Rounded.Fastener:Laces.Heel type:Flat.PUMA branding Features:Width:Regular.Toe Type:Rounded.Fastener:Laces.Suede upper.Heel type:Flat.Lining:Textile.Outsole:Rubber.Width:Regular.Toe Type:
£39.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.