Puma Flex Pocket T-shirt short sleeve blue - S

Puma Mens Flex Pocket Jacquard dryCELL Training Top Cool Blue S

Puma Flex Pocket T-shirt short sleeve blue - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£19.44
Delivery from £8.99

Puma Flex Pocket Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men

2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA M Flex Pocket TEE Cool Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.83
Free Delivery
Puma Flex Pocket T-shirt short sleeve blue - S

Cheapest offer

The Puma Flex Pocket short sleeve T-shirt is a garment designed for those seeking comfort and performance during their workouts. Its urban style makes it an ideal option for both sports and everyday use. This T-shirt stands out for its dryCELL technology, which helps to wick moisture away from the body, keeping the wearer dry and cool during exercise. Made from 100% recycled polyester, its double-sided jacquard fabric is lightweight and pleasant to the touch. Its regular fit and round neck ensure a comfortable fit, while the short sleeves allow for complete freedom of movement. Additionally, it includes a practical functional pocket, perfect for carrying small items. Features:dryCELL technology that wicks away moistureMade with at least 90% recycled materialsRegular fit for greater comfortDouble-sided jacquard fabricClassic round neckShort sleeves for freedom of movementPractical functional pocket
£19.44
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Puma Mens Flex Pocket Jacquard dryCELL Training Top Cool Blue L
£13.61
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PUMA M Flex Pocket TEE Puma Black
£26.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
M Flex Jacquard TEE Puma Black
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
PUMA M Flex Jacquard TEE
£14.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PUMA M Flex Pocket TEE Puma Black
£9.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49