Puma Run Microfleece Leggings Pure Black - XL

Puma Microfleece Running Tights Men - Black, Size XL

Puma Run Microfleece Leggings Pure Black - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£35.53
Delivery from £8.99

Puma Microfleece Leggings Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.49
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Run Microfleece Leggings Pure Black - XL

Cheapest offer

The Puma Run Microfleece Leggings are crafted from high-quality materials that ensure outstanding performance in cold conditions. With warmCELL technology, these leggings provide thermal insulation that retains body heat on chilly mornings. In addition, the dryCELL system draws moisture away from the body, preventing sweat from interfering with performance. The leggings feature a close fit, ideal for total freedom of movement, and are equipped with zip and easy-access pockets to store essentials while running. Their tricot fabric, composed of 89% recycled polyester and 11% elastane, is not only environmentally friendly but also offers great durability and comfort. These leggings are the perfect choice for any runner seeking to combine style and functionality in their sportswear.
£35.53
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA Run Microfleece Tight S Black Men
£31.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Puma Run Microfleece Leggings Pure Black - L
£35.53
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puma Run Microfleece Leggings Pure Black - M
£35.53
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puma Microfleece Womens Running Tights Black Run Breathable Sports Training Gym
£28.75
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99