Puma Milenio Tech shoes white beige black silver - 44

Puma Milenio Tech Trainers White EU 44 Men

Puma Milenio Tech shoes white beige black silver - 44

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£50.77
Delivery from £8.99

PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Warm White White Silver, 9.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery

PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Warm White White Silver, 9.5 UK

In stock
£56.33
Delivery from £12.99

PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Warm White White Silver, 9.5 UK

£57.19
Free Delivery

PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Warm White White Silver, 9.5 UK

In stock
£60.57
Delivery from £11.00

PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Warm White White Silver, 9.5 UK

In stock
£61.17
Delivery from £8.00
Puma Milenio Tech shoes white beige black silver - 44

Cheapest offer

The Puma Milenio Tech_ shoes are unisex footwear that combines a futuristic design with everyday comfort.This model is inspired by running shoes from the 2000s, offering the perfect balance between fashion and functionality. Its upper combines synthetic leather and mesh, featuring metallic details that enhance its retrofuturistic aesthetic. The IMEVA midsole provides lightness and cushioning, while the SOFTFOAM+ insole delivers a soft step thanks to its extra padding in the heel.Ideal for those seeking versatile footwear for the city or casual activities, the Puma Milenio Tech_ ensures all-day comfort without sacrificing a sporty style. Its design includes lace-up closure, rounded toe, and a rubber sole for good traction and durability.
£50.77
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Black-Shadow Gray, 11 UK
£56.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Men's Trainers Milenio Tech White Black Silver 9.5 UK
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
decathlon.co.uk
Puma Milenio Tech Trainers White EU 43 Men
£43.57
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Black-Shadow Gray, 10 UK
£53.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH 2000 Sneaker, Feather Gray Black Silver, 11 UK
£30.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery