Puma Milenio Tech Trainers White EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Milenio Tech shoes white beige black silver - 44

Check delivery times in our store.
£50.77
Delivery from £8.99

PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Warm White White Silver, 9.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery

PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Warm White White Silver, 9.5 UK

In stock
£56.33
Delivery from £12.99

PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Warm White White Silver, 9.5 UK

£57.19
Free Delivery

PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Warm White White Silver, 9.5 UK

In stock
£60.57
Delivery from £11.00

PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Warm White White Silver, 9.5 UK

In stock
£61.17
Delivery from £8.00
Puma Milenio Tech Trainers White EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Milenio tech_.Description:This new lifestyle runner is inspired from 2000s running, and delivers a perfect balance between fashion and comfort.The beautiful upper is a mix of synthetic leather and mesh, using metallic hits to highlight the 2000s inspiration.With IMEVA midsole and Softride+ sockliner for all day comfort.Product story:The PUMA Milenio Sneakers are made for those who embrace futuristic design.With a comfortable fit, these sneakers are perfect for those who are always on the move.Whether you´re navigating the city or out for a casual day, the Milenio keeps you at ease while bringing a sporty edge to any look.FEATURES & BENEFITS:SOFTFOAM:Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel.IMEVA:PUM´s material for a lightweight and comfortable feel.Features:Width:Regular.Toe Type:Rounded.Fastener:Laces.Heel type:Flat.PUMA branding Features:Width:Regular.Toe Type:Rounded.Fastener:Laces.Heel type:Flat.Lining:Textile.Outsole:Rubber.Width
£42.49
13-15 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Black-Shadow Gray, 11 UK
£56.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Men's Trainers Milenio Tech White Black Silver 9.5 UK
£42.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Milenio Tech Trainers White EU 43 Men
£42.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH Sneaker, Black-Shadow Gray, 10 UK
£53.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex MILENIO TECH 2000 Sneaker, Feather Gray Black Silver, 11 UK
£30.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery