PUMA Palermo Mens Trainers Black/Gum 11 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.13
Delivery from £8.95

Puma Oalermo Lth Mens Trainers Black, 11

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

PUMA Palermo Mens Trainers Black/Gum 11 UK

In stock
£61.17
Delivery from £15.90

PUMA Palermo Mens Trainers Black/Gum 11 UK

In stock
£72.37
Delivery from £12.99

Puma Palermo Lth Sneakers black EU46

3-4 days delivery
£82.99
Free Delivery
PUMA Palermo Mens Trainers Black/Gum 11 UK

Cheapest offer

Straight from the archives it’s the PUMA Palermo Making its debut in 1980s football stadiums where it was a staple amongst the terrace crowd Today this icon of football culture makes its return for the streetwear world with bright playful colours and a classic terrace gum sole PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group www.leatherworkinggroup.com
£44.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Leather Trainers Puma Palermo Noir 40,5
£44.13
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Puma Palermo Lth Sneaker White C01
£51.60
Compare 8 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Mens Palermo Vintage Shoes, 24 Spring Summer Colors Puma Black/Feather Gray/Gum (03), 10
£44.13
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Puma Palermo Leather shoes white beige black - 42
£51.60
Compare 9 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather Trainers Puma Palermo Noir 42,5
£40.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95