Puma x HYROX PWRMODE 5" lilac black shorts - L

PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX L Purple Men

Puma x HYROX PWRMODE 5" lilac black shorts - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£50.81
Delivery from £8.99

PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX L Purple Men

4-6 business days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.90

Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode 5´´ Sweat Shorts White L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puma HYROX PWRMODE 5in Running shorts Men - lilac, Size L

4-6 days
£56.90
Delivery from £9.90

Puma x Hyrox Pwrmode 5" Shorts Purple Green, Size L

1 to 3 business days
£57.30
Delivery from £9.54
Puma x HYROX PWRMODE 5" lilac black shorts - L

Cheapest offer

The Puma x HYROX PWRMODE 5" shorts are designed for men seeking performance and comfort in their training and competitions. With a cut above the knee, they offer a regular fit and functional details for maximum mobility.These shorts are made from 87% recycled polyester and 13% elastane, using a 158 g/m² plain weave fabric that provides durability and stretch. They feature Puma’s DRYELITE technology, which ensures quick drying and effective moisture wicking to keep the skin dry during intense exercise sessions. Additionally, they have a sustainable design, incorporating at least 50% recycled materials in their composition.The functional design includes a waistband with double adjustable drawcords both inside and outside, open hand pockets, a zipped pocket, and a mesh pocket for cards, adding practicality for the user. The shorts have a mid-rise and an open hem that promotes freedom of movement, ideal for running or demanding training.
£50.81
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX M Purple Men
£50.81
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX L Green Men
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX S Purple Men
£50.81
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode 5´´ Sweat Shorts White 2XL Men
£51.49
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Pwrmode 5 Inch Shorts HYROX XL Green Men
£48.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90