PUMA Pwrmode SS Tee HYROX XL Black Men

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.90

Puma X HYROX PWRMODE Mens Training Top Black Short Sleeve Gym Breathable T-Shirt

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

Puma x HYROX PWRMODE short sleeve T-shirt black - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£46.92
Delivery from £8.99

Puma X Hyrox Pwrmode Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Men

2-4 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99
PUMA Pwrmode SS Tee HYROX XL Black Men

Cheapest offer

PUMA Pwrmode SS Tee HYROX is a T-shirt for men, Developed for High-intensity Training in Puma's HYROX Collection. The Dryelite Technology Ensures quick sweat Transport, Keeping you dry During Demanding Training Sessions, while the Perforated Single Jersey Material Provides good Airflow when the Intensity rises. The Raglan-cut Sleeves offer free Movement in the Shoulders, and the right fit with a round Neckline Creates a Simple, Focused Silhouette. Made with at least 90% Recycled Materials, the T-shirt is just as Suitable for Competition days and Interval Training as for Relaxation after Training.
£35.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA Pwrmode SS Tee HYROX XL Brown Men
£41.99
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
PUMA Pwrmode SS Tee HYROX L Black Men
£35.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
PUMA Pwrmode SS Tee HYROX XL Black Men
£35.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
PUMA Pwrmode SS Tee HYROX M Brown Men
£41.99
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
PUMA Pwrmode SS Tee HYROX L Brown Men
£41.99
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90