Puma Rebound V6 Trainers White EU 42 Men

Used Offers from

Puma Rebound V6 Trainers White EU 42 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Unisex Adults Rebound V6 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma Black, 8 UK

In stock
£44.27
Delivery from £8.95

Puma Rebound v6 shoes pure white black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£45.89
Delivery from £8.99

Puma Unisex Adults Rebound V6 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma Black, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.98
Free Delivery

Puma Unisex Adults Rebound V6 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma Black, 8 UK

£55.16
Free Delivery

Puma Rebound v6 Hi-Top Trainers White/black

2-5 working days
£70.00

Puma Unisex Adults Rebound V6 Sneakers, Puma White-Puma Black, 8 UK

In stock
£84.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puma Unisex Kids' Rebound Lo Jr High-Top Trainers 5 (38) Black
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Unisex Rebound Sneakers - White - Size UK 6
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Rebound V6 Lo J Trainers White EU 35 1/2 Boys,Girls
£29.81
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Puma Rebound V6 Low Trainers Black EU 42 Men
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Rebound V6 Low Trainers White EU 43 Man
£34.16
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Rebound V6 Trainers White EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Rebound v6.Upper:Recycled synthetic leather, synthetic leather.Mid Sole:Rubber.Outer Sole:Rubber.Description:Injecting the Puma DNA with a retro inspiration to this new basketball era, featuring synthetic leather upper in combination with TPU to make it more resistant.Easy to wear and very stylish on and off the court.Rubber Midsole is going to take care of your ankles and give it support in any type of activity and the SoftFoam+ sockliner provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort for every game, activity or step you´ll encounter in a day to day basis.Product story:Drawing inspiration from basketball sneakers of the ´80s, these PUMA kicks alley-oop comfort and style to the next level.Available in a range of versatile designs, whether you go for high-top, mid- or low-cut, these sneakers are PUMA classics that you´ll want in your wardrobe forever.FEATURES & BENEFITS:The upper of this shoe is made with at least 20% recycled materials and the bottom is made with at least 10% recycle
£42.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.