Puma Retaliate 2 Shoes Juniors 5.5 (38.5) Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Youth Girls Retaliate 3 Running Shoes Green Size 5.5 UK

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Puma Retaliate 3 Kids Running Shoes Size: 5.5 UK, Colour: Olive

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£44.95
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Puma Retaliate 2 Junior Boys Trainers - Black black 5 (38)
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Puma Retaliate 2 Junior Boys Trainers - Black black 5.5 (38.5)
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Puma Retaliate 2 Junior Boys Trainers
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Puma Retaliate 2 Junior Boys Trainers
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Retaliate 2 Ps Trainers Black EU 30 Kids
£37.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Retaliate 2 Shoes Juniors 5.5 (38.5) Green

Cheapest offer

Let your youngster hit a new PB in style with Puma's Retaliate 2 Shoes. Featuring the iconic Cat and logo lettering, showcasing a symbol of sporty style and performance. From morning jogs to weekend long runs, these trainers are the perfect choice. Product Highlights: - Crafted with a burrito-construction collar, providing a perfect fit and easy entry. - Providing comfort and cushioning with every stride thanks to SOFTFOAM+. - Designed with zoned rubber on the outsole, offering traction in key areas. - Composition: Upper: textile and synthetic. Lining: textile. Sole: rubber. - Care: Refer to product label.
£29.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk