Puma Womens Cali Dream Lth Trainers Sports Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 5

Puma Select Cali Dream Leather Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Puma Womens Cali Dream Lth Trainers Sports Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £2.99

White/Black Low-Top Sneaker Womens Shoes - female - PUMA - Sneakers - White - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£63.00
Delivery from £5.45
Puma Womens Cali Dream Lth Trainers Sports Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 5

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY Laid-back beach fashion gets a modern boost of design and innovation that's perfect for fresh, whimsical style in this reimagining of the iconic PUMA Cali silhouette. Our Cali Dream Lth Trainers embody the easy style of Californian surf culture, elevated with a luxurious leather upper, tumbled leather overlays and an exaggerated stacked sole for a cheeky accent. DETAILS Low boot constructionLeather upper with leather and synthetic overlaysRubber midsoleRubber outsoleLace closureLeather tongueTumbled leather toe and eyestay overlayGlossy finish eyeletsPUMA Formstrip and heel cap with tumbled effect
£42.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)