Puma Select Carina 3.0 Ps Trainers White EU 29 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Girl Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Blanc 29

1-3 business days
£25.80
Delivery from £16.99

PUMA Carina 3.0 PS Sneaker, White Gold, 11 UK Child

In stock
£26.26
Delivery from £8.95

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 PS in White 11 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£33.35
Free Delivery

PUMA Carina 3.0 PS Sneaker, White Gold, 11 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

PUMA Carina 3.0 PS Sneaker, White Gold, 11 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.97
Free Delivery

PUMA Carina 3.0 PS Sneaker, White Gold, 11 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£37.91
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA Carina 3.0 PS Sneaker, White Gold, 11 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puma Select Carina 3.0 Ps Trainers White EU 33 Kids
£23.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Carina 3.0 Ps Trainers White EU 32 1/2 Kids
£23.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Carina 3.0 Ps Trainers White EU 30 Kids
£23.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Carina 3.0 Trainers White EU 38 1/2 Kids
£26.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Carina 3.0 Trainers White EU 38 Kids
£26.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select Carina 3.0 Ps Trainers White EU 29 Kids

Cheapest offer

Carina 3.0 PS.Upper:Synthetic leather with lace closure.Mid Sole:Rubber.Outer Sole:Non-marking rubber.Description:Inspired by the tennis aesthetic, this shoe embraces feminity for a classic model.Featuring leather and qualitative synthetic leather upper, and sitting on a Softfoam footbed, this shoe is a perfect mix of comfort and modernity.The Softfoam+ sockliner provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort for every step of your day.Product story:Let your little ones shine with our classic tennis-inspired Carina sneakers.They feature a SOFTFOAM+ sockliner for superior cushioning.Perfect for playful days and endless adventures.Step up their style game effortlessly! FEATURES & BENEFITS:SOFTFOAM:Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel.The upper of the shoes is made with at least 20% recycled materials and the bottom is made with at least 10% recycled materials.Features:Regular width.Rounded toe.Lace closure.Non-marking outsole.PUMA
£23.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)