Puma Select Carina 3.0 Trainers White EU 38 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Blanc 38

1-3 business days
£28.94
Delivery from £16.99

PUMA Carina 3.0 JR Sneaker, White Gold, 5 UK

In stock
£29.00
Delivery from £8.95

PUMA Carina 3.0 JR Sneaker, White Gold, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.07
Free Delivery

PUMA Carina 3.0 JR Sneaker, White Gold, 5 UK

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

PUMA Carina 3.0 JR Sneaker, White Gold, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

PUMA Carina 3.0 JR Sneaker, White Gold, 5 UK

In stock
£38.86
Delivery from £30.00

PUMA Carina 3.0 JR Sneaker, White Gold, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£44.52
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA Carina 3.0 JR Sneaker, White Gold, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puma Select Carina 3.0 Ps Trainers White EU 33 Kids
£23.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Carina 3.0 Ps Trainers White EU 32 1/2 Kids
£23.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Carina 3.0 Ps Trainers White EU 30 Kids
£23.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Carina 3.0 Trainers White EU 38 1/2 Kids
£26.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Carina 3.0 Trainers White EU 38 Kids
£26.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select Carina 3.0 Trainers White EU 38 Kids

Cheapest offer

Carina 3.0 Jr.Upper:Synthetic leather with lace closure.Mid Sole:Rubber.Outer Sole:Rubber.Description:Inspired by the tennis aesthetic, this shoe embraces feminity for a classic model.Featuring leather and qualitative synthetic leather upper, and sitting on a Softfoam footbed, this shoe is a perfect mix of comfort and modernity.The Softfoam+ sockliner provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort for every step of your day.Product story:Step into a new chapter of style with the Carina 3.0.Inspired by the timeless energy of tennis, these sneakers bring a fresh vibe that´s perfect for the everyday hustle.With their simple design and effortless charm, they take you from morning errands to afternoon hangs making sure you do it all with a little extra style.FEATURES & BENEFITS:SOFTFOAM:Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel.The upper of the shoes is made with at least 20% recycled materials and the bottom is made with at least 10% rec
£26.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)