Women's mid-rise shorts Puma ESS Elevated 53 Rose S

Puma Select Ess Elevated 5´´ Sweat Shorts Pink S Women

Used Offers from

Women's mid-rise shorts Puma ESS Elevated 53 Rose S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.44
Delivery from £16.99

PUMA ESS Elevated Mid-Rise Shorts 5"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puma Select Ess No. 1 Logo Leggings Black M Woman
£16.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Ess No. 1 Logo I Regular Fit Sweat Pants Grey L Men
£26.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Wardrobe Ess Relaxed Fit Sweat Pants Beige L Men
£37.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select Wardrobe Ess Relaxed Fit Sweat Pants Beige M Men
£37.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select Ess No. 1 Logo Leggings Black M Woman
£14.99
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's mid-rise shorts Puma ESS Elevated 53 Rose S

Cheapest offer

Refine your casual outfits with this mid-rise short from PUMA. It features a ribbed waistband with an internal drawstring for a customised fit, and a patch adorned with the PUMA Cat logo embroidered. This short combines sporty style with everyday comfort. It's just perfect for all activities.DetailsRegular fitTerry fabricNormal lengthRibbed waistband with internal drawstringsSide pocketBranded details PUMAFeatures and benefitsMade with at least 20% recycled cottonMaterialsShell: 100% CottonPocket lining: 100% CottonCare instructionsWash with similar coloursWash and iron inside outIron on decorationsUse colour detergentDo not dry clean
£14.44
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk