PUMA ESS Small No. 1 Logo 5 Inch High-Waist Shorts TR (s) S Gray Women

Puma Select Ess Small No. 1 Logo 5´´ Sweat Shorts Grey S Woman

PUMA ESS Small No. 1 Logo 5 Inch High-Waist Shorts TR (s) S Gray Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£16.50
Delivery from £6.90

PUMA Womens Small No. 1 Logo 5'' High-Waist Tr Knitted Shorts, Light Gray Heather, S EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.97
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Small No. 1 Logo 5'' High-Waist Tr Knitted Shorts, Light Gray Heather, S EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£47.19
Free Delivery
PUMA ESS Small No. 1 Logo 5 Inch High-Waist Shorts TR (s) S Gray Women

Cheapest offer

PUMA ESS Small No. 1 Logo Shorts are a pair of Simple and Comfortable Sweatshorts for Everyday use, where Softness and Freedom of Movement are in focus. They are made in a French Terry Cotton blend, which feels light Against the skin while Providing a bit of Structure to Maintain their shape in use. The Elastic Waistband with Internal Drawstring makes it easy to Adjust the fit, so the Shorts sit as you wish. Practical side Pockets Provide space for small items, while the Embroidered PUMA No. 1 logo on the leg adds a Classic, Sporty Expression. The Knee-length Supports a Relaxed look that works both at home and on the go. Brief about PUMA ESS Small No.
£16.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Puma Select Ess Poly Tracksuit Red S
£27.99
Go to shop
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99