Puma Select Palermo Pin It Up Trainers Pink EU 37 Woman

Puma Select Palermo Pin It Up Trainers Pink EU 37 Women

Puma Select Palermo Pin It Up Trainers Pink EU 37 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Palermo Pin It Up shoes pink white Women - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£54.16
Delivery from £8.99
Puma Select Palermo Pin It Up Trainers Pink EU 37 Woman

Cheapest offer

PUMA SELECT Palermo Pin It Up Women´s TrainersStep into a legend, reimagined for the modern muse. The PUMA SELECT Palermo Pin It Up trainers for Women are a celebration of self-expression, blending a rich sporting heritage with contemporary streetwear flair. This Classic Low Cut sneaker is more than just footwear, it´s a canvas for your unique style. The ´Pin It Up´ edition invites you to personalize your look, featuring unique, removable charms and pins that allow you to customize these iconic trainers and make them distinctly your own. It´s a playful twist on a timeless silhouette, designed for the woman who walks her own path.Drawing from an iconic past, the Palermo is a true piece of PUMA history. Its journey from the vibrant British football terraces of the ´80s to the fashion-forward streets of today is a testament to its enduring appeal. This updated version retains all the beloved hallmarks of the original-the signature tag at the upper, the classic T-toe construction, and the
£47.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma Select Palermo Elevata Trainers Black EU 39 Woman
£46.00
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Palermo Trainers White EU 38 1/2
£45.00
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select Palermo Pin It Up Trainers Pink EU 36 Woman
£39.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puma Select Palermo Trainers Black EU 43
£51.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Select Palermo Trainers Black EU 40 1/2
£51.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99