Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Blanc 36

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 in White 3.5

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Blanc 36

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£38.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trainers - Carina 3.0 White

Unknown
£38.99

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 in White 3.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£46.17
Free Delivery

Carina 3.0 Trainers White

5-7 days
£46.74
Delivery from £3.99

PUMA Womens Carina Adult Sneaker, 3 0 White Gold, 3.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Carina Adult Sneaker, 3 0 White Gold, 3.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Carina Adult Sneaker, 3 0 White Gold, 3.5 UK

£49.19
Free Delivery

PUMA Womens Carina Adult Sneaker, 3 0 White Gold, 3.5 UK

In stock
£53.44
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Womens Carina Adult Sneaker, 3 0 White Gold, 3.5 UK

In stock
£54.58
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PUMA Girls Jada Youth Trainers Sports Shoes Black-Black-Silver 5.5
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Running shoes Puma Softride Carson Fresh 43
£34.03
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PUMA Girls Jada Youth Trainers Sports Shoes Black-Black-Silver 3
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Pounce Lite Ac+ Ps Trainers Black EU 30 Kids
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Pounce Lite Ac+ Ps Trainers Black EU 32 Boys,Girls
£20.92
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Blanc 36

Cheapest offer

Inspired by tennis aesthetics, this shoe embraces femininity for a classic style. Made with quality leather and synthetic leather, and featuring a Softfoam insole, this shoe is the perfect blend of comfort and modernity. The Softfoam+ insole provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort for every step of your day. Whether you're running errands or meeting friends, the Carina 3.0 effortlessly elevates your look. Embrace tennis-inspired fashion with this iconic silhouette that promises to turn heads wherever you go!
£38.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk