Klassika Club Trainers white/black

Puma Shoes (Trainers) Club Klassika SD in White 4

Klassika Club Trainers white/black

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£45.50
Delivery from £3.99

PUMA Club Klassika SD 40071801, Trainers, beige, 4 UK

In stock
£51.13
Delivery from £9.80
Klassika Club Trainers white/black

Cheapest offer

Product details • Sports shoe • Flat heel • Fastening: lace-up Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 98% leather, 2% other materials • Lining: 100% textile • Cushioning: 100% textile • Sole: 100% rubber
£45.50
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA Girls Jada Youth Trainers Sports Shoes Black-Black-Silver 5.5
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Pounce Lite Ac+ Ps Trainers Black EU 31 Kids
£22.85
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Pounce Lite Ac+ Ps Trainers Black EU 30 Kids
£22.85
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Child's Velcro trainers Puma Pounce Lite Noir 28
£22.85
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Pounce Lite Ac+ Ps Trainers Black EU 29 Kids
£22.85
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery