Puma Shuffle Downtown Sd Trainers Beige EU 44 1/2 Men

Puma Men's Shuffle Downtown Sd Trainers - White, White, Size 10, Men White

Puma Shuffle Downtown Sd Trainers Beige EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Shuffle Downtown SD Sneaker Unisex, Warm White-Vapor Gray-Puma Gold, 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.20
Free Delivery

Puma Shuffle Downtown SD Sneaker Unisex, Warm White-Vapor Gray-Puma Gold, 10

In stock
£53.46
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Puma Mens Shuffle Downtown Trainers Black/White/Gray 8
£49.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
PUMA Mens Shuffle Downtown Trainers Black/White/Gray 9
£49.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Puma Men's Shuffle Downtown SD Trainers, Grey, Size 6, Men Grey
£42.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Free Delivery
PUMA Shuffle Downtown SD Sneaker Unisex, Dusky Gray-PUMA Black-PUMA Gold, 7
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Puma Shuffle Downtown Sd Trainers Beige EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Shuffle Downtown SD.Upper:SUEDE.Mid Sole:RUBBER.Outer Sole:RUBBER.Description:Introduced couple years ago, the Shuffle franchise gets a new look with the Shuffle Downtown.With a design heavily inspired by basketball culture, the shoe displays a full suede upper.Combining a street-style and elegant look, this shoe adds a touch of effortless cool to any outfit.Product story:Own the streets with the PUMA Shuffle Downtown! Available in both mid-cut and classic sneaker styles, these sneakers bring effortless cool and all-day comfort to your everyday look.Built for smooth moves and easy styling, they´re ready to keep up with you wherever the day takes you! FEATURES & BENEFITS:SOFTFOAM:Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel.Features:Width:Regular.Toe Type:Rounded.Fastener:Laces.Heel type:Flat.PUMA branding Features:Width:Regular.Toe Type:Rounded.Fastener:Laces.Suede upper.Heel type:Flat.Lining:Textile.Outsole:Rubber.Width:Regular.Toe Type:
£39.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)