Puma Smash Trainers 3.0 L Black EU 43

Puma Trainers Smash 3.0 L Unisex Puma Black/Puma Gold EU 43

Puma Smash Trainers 3.0 L Black EU 43

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Unisex Adults Puma Smash 3.0 L Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Gold-Puma Black, 9 UK

In stock
£36.19
Delivery from £14.90

Puma Unisex Adults Puma Smash 3.0 L Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Gold-Puma Black, 9 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.71
Free Delivery

Puma Unisex Adults Puma Smash 3.0 L Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Gold-Puma Black, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Puma Unisex Adults Puma Smash 3.0 L Sneakers, Puma Black-Puma Gold-Puma Black, 9 UK

In stock
£50.33
Delivery from £11.50

Puma Smash 3.0 Trainers Black/gold

2-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

Puma Smash 3.0 Trainers Black EU 37
£31.23
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma PUMA Smash 3.0 Unisex Adult Sneaker, Puma Black-Puma Gold-Gum, UK 6.5
£39.73
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puma Smash 3.0 Trainers Black EU 41
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Smash 3.0 Trainers Black EU 43
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Smash 3.0 Trainers Black EU 46
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Smash Trainers 3.0 L Black EU 43

Cheapest offer

Puma Smash 3.0 L.Upper:Leather.Mid Sole:Rubber.Outer Sole:Rubber.Description:The PUMA Smash 3.0 L is the next generation in the PUMA Smash iconic franchise.This updated execution features a soft tumbled leather upper with an updated eyeletstay design, a stitched-through padded collar and a new heel design with its FOT Cat branding to give a fresh take to this classic look.The SoftFoam+ sockliner that provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort for every step of your day.Product story:The tennis-inspired Smash is back and better than ever, featuring its classic silhouette, with long, clean lines, and an updated padded collar and sockliner.FEATURES & BENEFITS:The upper of the shoes is made with at least 20% recycled materials and the bottom is made with at least 10% recycled materials.SOFTFOAM:Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel.Features:Regular fit.Rounded toe.Padded collar.Lace closure.PUMA branding Features:Lining:100% Text
£33.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)