Puma Softride Enzo 5 Running Shoes Black EU 40 Men

Running shoes Puma Softride Enzo 5 40

Used Offers from

Puma Softride Enzo 5 Running Shoes Black EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Running shoes Puma Softride Enzo 5 40

4 days
£44.10
Delivery from £16.99

Running shoes Puma Softride Enzo 5 Noir 40

2-6 working days
£44.10
Delivery from £16.99

Softride Enzo Trainers Black

5-7 days
£51.09
Delivery from £3.99

PUMA SOFTRIDE ENZO 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£57.51
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA SOFTRIDE ENZO 5

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA SOFTRIDE ENZO 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.00
Free Delivery

PUMA SOFTRIDE ENZO 5

£59.18
Free Delivery

PUMA SOFTRIDE ENZO 5

In stock
£61.68
Delivery from £12.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Running shoes Puma Softride Carson Fresh 43
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Pounce Lite Ac+ Ps Trainers Black EU 31 Kids
£20.92
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Pounce Lite Ac+ Ps Trainers Black EU 30 Kids
£25.94
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Pounce Lite Ac+ Ps Trainers Black EU 29 Kids
£25.94
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Pounce Lite Ac+ Ps Trainers Black EU 35 Kids
£20.92
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Softride Enzo 5 Running Shoes Black EU 40 Men

Cheapest offer

Softride Enzo 5.Puma technology:SOFTFOAM+.SOFTRIDE.Description:Introducing the new Softride Enzo 5! Pairing two of PUM´s key franchises- Softride and Enzo- the Softride Enzo 5 utilizes our Softride EVA technology that provides extreme cushioning, all-day comfort, and showcases a progressive upper design language, highlighted by bold branding, a TPU caging and a sleek clamshell construction.This style is sure to help you stand out amongst the crowd.Product story:Experience the fusion of comfort and design with the new edition of the SOFTRIDE Enzo running shoes.Featuring our SOFTRIDE technology for all-day comfort and zoned outsole for traction, these kicks redefine your stride with every step.FEATURES & BENEFITS:The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials.SOFTRIDE:Soft foam designed for all-day cushioning and comfort.Features:Fit:Regular.Closure:Laces.Heel type:Flat.Cushioning level:Low.PUMA branding Features:58.39% Textile, 41.61% Synthetic.Zoned rubber traction
£38.99
5 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)