Suede leather trainers for women Puma Speedcat OG Rose 40,5

Puma Speedcat OG Whisp Of Pink/White

Used Offers from

Suede leather trainers for women Puma Speedcat OG Rose 40,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£64.13
Delivery from £16.99

PUMA Speedcat Og Trainers UK 7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.21
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA Speedcat Og Trainers UK 7

In stock
£78.72
Delivery from £12.99

PUMA Speedcat Og Trainers UK 7

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

PUMA Speedcat Og Trainers UK 7

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£126.14
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

PUMA Womens Speedcat OG Sneaker 5 (38) Red
£65.61
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Puma Speedcat OG Blanc 38
£69.03
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Speedcat OG Sneakers puma white 44
£74.96
Compare 9 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
PUMA Speedcat OG Sneaker 8 (42) Black
£86.50
Compare 9 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Women's Trainers Puma Speedcat Og Noir 38
£65.61
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Suede leather trainers for women Puma Speedcat OG Rose 40,5

Cheapest offer

The PUMA Speedcat OG combines the adrenaline of motorsport with urban style. Coming from the world of Formula 1, this iconic model offers a taste of the track in everyday life. The soft suede and high-quality leather provide irresistible comfort at every turn. The lightweight IMEVA material allows for effortless strides, while the rubber outsole confidently grips the ground. Adorned with a new PUMA logo, these high-performance sneakers are right on trend. Turn the city into your personal racetrack with the PUMA Speedcat OG.Soft suede and high-quality leather upperLightweight IMEVA materialRubber midsoleSoft suede PUMA FormstripEmbroidered PUMA logo on the toeInsole/lining: 100% textileOutsole 100% rubberUpper made of 97.82% cow leather and 2.18% textile
£64.13
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.