Trainers Puma ST Runner v4 L Noir 40

Puma St Runner V4 L Trainers Black EU 40 Men

Trainers Puma ST Runner v4 L Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.86
Delivery from £16.99

PUMA Unisex ST Runner V4 L Sneaker, Black-Strong Gray-Gum, 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.98
Free Delivery

PUMA Unisex ST Runner V4 L Sneaker, Black-Strong Gray-Gum, 6.5 UK

In stock
£48.28
Delivery from £12.99

PUMA Unisex ST Runner V4 L Sneaker, Black-Strong Gray-Gum, 6.5 UK

In stock
£52.10
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers Puma ST Runner v4 L Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Go for this classic and stand out. This revamped pair combines a retro style with modern and fresh details. The soft leather upper, new heel clip, and SOFTFOAM+ insole offer a mix of traditional looks and modern comfort, to accompany you everywhere and help you get things done. And with its high midsole, it won't go unnoticed.DetailsRegular fitSoft leather-covered upperLace-up closureSynthetic midsoleRubber outsoleFeatures and benefitsLeather items from PUMA come from an environmentally friendly manufacturing process and have received certification from the Leather Working Group. ()SOFTFOAM+: comfortable insole designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its ultra-thick heel
£39.86
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.