Puma Suede Xi Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

Suede XL Trainers Black/White

5-7 days
£63.75
Delivery from £3.99

PUMA Mens Suede XL Trainers Black/White 8 UK

In stock
£66.72
Delivery from £15.90

Black Suede Trainers with Leather Details - male - PUMA - Sneakers - Black - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£75.50
Delivery from £5.45

Puma Suede XL Shoes Dark Black White - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£81.24
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Mens Suede XL Trainers Black/White 8 UK

In stock
£82.15
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

PUMA Suede Classic Sneakers Trainers Unisex Team Regal Red-PUMA White Size UK 11
£52.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
PUMA Unisex Suede Classic Sneakers Green Size 11 UK
£64.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
PUMA Unisex Club II Era Trainers, Pinkscape-Fizzy Light, 11 UK
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Club II Era Suede Sneakers Unisex, Rose Mauve/Safe Lake/Gum, size 11
£46.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Suede Xi Trainers Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Suede XL.Puma technology:SOFTFOAM+.Upper:Leather.Mid Sole:Rubber.Outer Sole:Rubber.Description:This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUM´s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear.The Suede XL retains the Suede´s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole.This execution features a full suede upper with a leather formstrip.Product story:This fresh take on the classic Suede draws inspiration from PUM´s heritage within breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear.The Suede XL retains the Suede´s iconic DNA, but gives it a twist with an exaggerated padded collar and tongue, plus a chunkier sole.This execution features a full suede upper with a leather Formstrip.FEATURES & BENEFITS:PUM´s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group.Features:Suede upper.Leather Formstrip.Suede tongue with mesh binding.Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on q
£61.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)