Puma Suede XL Shoes Pure Black White Kids - 36

Puma Suede XL Junior - Black 3.5

Puma Suede XL Shoes Pure Black White Kids - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

PUMA Women's Suede XL Black Sneakers, Black, 3.5 UK

In stock
£56.33
Delivery from £12.99
Puma Suede XL Shoes Pure Black White Kids - 36

Cheapest offer

The Puma Suede XL junior shoes are the new version of the classic Suede, inspired by PUMA's heritage in breakdancing and its influence on modern streetwear. It retains the iconic DNA of the Suede but adds a twist with an exaggeratedly padded collar and tongue, as well as a thicker sole.Features:Midsole: RubberSole: RubberUpper: Suede leather with lace closureExaggeratedly padded tongueVery thick sole
£46.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA Suede Xl Sneakers Unisex, Royal Blue, size 11
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Womens Suede XL Trainers Black/Leopard 6 UK
£64.84
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Puma Suede Bleu 42
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Mens Suede XL Trainers Black/White 7 UK
£80.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
43 Puma Suede Xl Sneaker, Haute Coffee-desert Dust
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery