Puma TR Essentials Premium Grip Gloves Black - M

Puma Tr Ess Premium Training Gloves M

Puma TR Essentials Premium Grip Gloves Black - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.66
Delivery from £9.99

Puma Tr Ess Premium Training Gloves Black M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Unisex Puma Gym Gloves (041615-01) - M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Puma Training Essential Training Gloves Black

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery
Puma TR Essentials Premium Grip Gloves Black - M

Cheapest offer

The Puma TR Essentials premium grip gloves are designed for training sessions especially for stationary pull-ups and barbell work. They feature cushioning, soft toe loops for better support and velcro closure for a custom size fit. They have a specially shaped rubber grip patch on the palm that provides mobility, traction and is non-slip. Features:- Material: 32% Polyester, 68% Elastodiene - Designed for stationary pull-ups and barbell work - Cushioned - Soft toe loops - Custom size fit - Mobility and traction - Non-slip
£12.66
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

PUMA ESS Small No. 1 Logo Shorts TR G
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puma Select Ess No. 1 Logo I Regular Fit Sweat Pants Grey L Men
£36.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Puma Shorts Ess Small No. 1 Logo 4'' TR
£15.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
PUMA ESS Logo LAB Execution Sweatpants TR cl Puma Black
£40.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA ESS Small No. 1 Logo Shorts TR G
£13.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49