Puma Tr Essentials Up Gloves Black M

Puma TR Essential Logo Gloves Black - M

Puma Tr Essentials Up Gloves Black M

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

PUMA TR Ess Gloves Up

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puma TR Essential Logo Gloves Black - L
£14.66
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
PUMA ESS 2 COLOR Small No. 1 Logo Hoodie TR
£33.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA ESS 2 COLOR Small No. 1 Logo Hoodie TR
£34.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jogging Trousers Puma Essential logo LAB Noir M
£32.40
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Girl's shorts Puma Essential 12 ans
£17.32
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Puma Tr Essentials Up Gloves Black M

Cheapest offer

TR ESS UP Gloves.Puma technology:PWRcool.Description:The perfect gloves for working out with the dumbbells, the barbell and for all other kinds of strength training activities.Soft suede material and padding on palm and hand baller with anti-slip printed dots for comfort, durability and grip, mesh inserts on palm for better ventilation, elastic fabric on back of hand for perfect fit, mesh inserts on back of hand for better ventilation, fully adjustable hook-and-loop closure for enhanced support and a snug fit, printed PUMA Cat Logo on back of hand wrist position, Cat logo & PUMA wordmark woven label at side seam .Product story:Infused with PUM´s PWRCool properties, these training gloves act like a second skin if a second skin had optimised grip properties and enhanced ventilation features.Strategically placed adaptive materials run throughout these gloves, boosting air flow and allowing skin to breathe.The palm is decked out in suede and padding for extra comfort and is covered in anti
£16.99
1 working day(s)
Traininn.com (UK)