Puma Ultra 5 Play Fg/ag Womens Football Boots White EU 37 Woman

Puma Ultra 5 Play Womens Firm Ground Football Boots 4 White/Red

Puma Ultra 5 Play Fg/ag Womens Football Boots White EU 37 Woman

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Women's Ultra 5 Play Firm Ground/Artifical Ground Football Boots, PUMA White-PUMA Black-Glowing Red, 8.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.64
Free Delivery

PUMA Women's Ultra 5 Play Firm Ground/Artifical Ground Football Boots, PUMA White-PUMA Black-Glowing Red, 8.5 UK

£40.90
Free Delivery
Puma Ultra 5 Play Fg/ag Womens Football Boots White EU 37 Woman

Cheapest offer

How fast is the ULTRA 5 PLAY? Fasten your seatbelt and unleash your speed with PUM´s football boots designed for her.Featuring the revolutionary SPEEDSYSTEM outsole and FastTrax studs for unmatched traction on firm ground and artificial grass.Play at full throttle with a fit engineered for the female foot.Features & Benefits:ACCELERATION:PUM´s SPEEDSYSTEM CARBON outsole combines springy carbon-fiber material for rapid propulsion with an innovative stud placement and orientation for faster acceleration.TRACTION:PUM´s proprietary FastTrax studs are complemented with more rounded studs on lateral side for the most optimal traction on both firm ground and artificial grass.Engineered specifically for the female foot with measurements tailored for better fit and comfort.Regular tongue construction accommodates various foot shapes for a customised feel.SPEEDSYSTEM outsole provides exceptional energy return for faster acceleration on the pitch.FastTrax stud design with rounded lateral studs of
£27.99
12 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma Ultra Pro Firm Ground Football Boots 9.5 (44) White
£55.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Ultra 5 Play TT Astro Football Boots Lapis Lazui/Puma White/Sunset 9.5
£25.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Puma Kids Ultra 5 Match FG AG
£31.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Puma Ultra 5 Match MG
£38.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery