Puma ULTRA 5 ULTIMATE MxSG Unisex Football Boots - Purple - Size UK 9

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £2.99

PUMA Cloud Ultra 5 Ultimate Soft Ground Football Boots Mens Lapis Lazuli 9 UK

In stock
£116.99
Free Delivery

Puma Ultra 5 Ultimate Mxsg Football Boots Blue EU 43 Men

1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99
Puma ULTRA 5 ULTIMATE MxSG Unisex Football Boots - Purple - Size UK 9

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY: Fasten your seatb. . .we mean laces. With the new ULTRA, you get the speed and sensation of a finely tuned machine at your feet. Featuring a brand-new, precision-engineered SPEEDSYSTEM outsole designed to take you from kick-off to back of the net faster than you can say "Lights out". FastTrax studs are combined with conical screw-in studs for optimal traction on mixed soft ground. FEATURES & BENEFITS: ACCELERATION: The SPEEDSYSTEM outsole design combines a high-performance fibre base material with a revolutionary stud system, maximising energy return for faster acceleration; TRACTION: A combination of FastTrax studs and conical screw-in studs for optimal traction while accelerating, breaking, and cutting on mixed soft ground; STABILITY: PWRTAPE SQD support frame stabilises the foot inside of the boot without hindering agility and freedom of movement; The upper of this shoe is made with at least 50% recycled materials. DETAILS: Lightweight mesh upper; Lightweight removabl
£82.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma Ultra Pro Firm Ground Football Boots 9.5 (44) White
£55.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Adults Ultra 5 Play FG/AG Soccer Shoe, Lapis Lazuli-PUMA White-Sunset Glow, 9 UK
£31.59
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
PUMA Ultra 5 Match MG
£37.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery