Puma Ultra 6 Play Fg/ag Junior Football Boots Blue EU 31 Kids

Used Offers from

Puma Ultra 6 Play Fg/ag Junior Football Boots Blue EU 31 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Junior Ultra 6 Play Firm Ground Football Boots, Blue, Size 12 Younger Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£24.50
Delivery from £3.99

Puma ULTRA 6 PLAY Junior FG/AG (Sizes 10c-2.5) Size: 12c UK, Colour: Blue

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£27.96
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Unisex Kids Ultra 6 Play Fg/Ag Jr Soccer Shoe, Ultra Blue Puma White Glowing Red, 12 UK

In stock
£30.76
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Unisex Kids Ultra 6 Play Fg/Ag Jr Soccer Shoe, Ultra Blue Puma White Glowing Red, 12 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.24
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA Unisex Kids Ultra 6 Play Fg/Ag Jr Soccer Shoe, Ultra Blue Puma White Glowing Red, 12 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

PUMA Ultra 6 Play IT JR Soccer Shoe, Black-Fizzy Light-Green Terrain, 4.5 UK
£8.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Ultra 6 Play Fg/ag Football Boots Yellow EU 40 Man
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Football Boots Ultra 6 Play FG/AG Junior Blue EU 36
£25.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Ultra 6 Play Fg/ag Junior Football Boots Blue EU 31 Kids

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY.Kick into sixth gear with the new ULTRA 6, now featuring an updated, engineered mesh upper.The SPEEDSYSTEM outsole is combined with FastTrax stud design for a football boot that is miles ahead of the competition.Three rounded studs on the lateral side let you switch between firm ground and artificial grass without compromising traction.Play at full throttle.FEATURES & BENEFITS:ACCELERATION:PUM´s SPEEDSYSTEM outsole design combines a high-performance fiber base material with an external heel counter and a revolutionary stud system to maximize energy return for faster acceleration.TRACTION:PUM´s proprietary FastTrax studs are complemented with more rounded studs on lateral side for the most optimal traction on both firm ground and artificial grass.The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials.DETAILS:Width:Regular.Toe Type:Rounded.Fastener:Laces.Debossed support frame designed to add stability to the lightweight upper.Heel type:Flat.Lining:Textile.Ligh
£23.49
5 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)