Puma Ultra 6 Play Tf Junior Football Boots Blue EU 37 1/2 Kids

PUMA Ultra 6 Play TT JR

Used Offers from

Puma Ultra 6 Play Tf Junior Football Boots Blue EU 37 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puma Boys / Girls Ultra 6 Play Tt Astro Turf Football Trainers Boots 108544 - UK 4.5 EU 37.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.73
Free Delivery

PUMA Ultra 6 Play TT JR

In stock
£24.98
Free Delivery

Puma ULTRA 6 PLAY Junior TT Size: 4 1/2 UK, Colour: Blue

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£27.96
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Ultra 6 Play TT JR

In stock
£30.76
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Ultra 6 Play TT JR

In stock
£37.11
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

PUMA Ultra 6 Play IT JR Soccer Shoe, Black-Fizzy Light-Green Terrain, 4.5 UK
£8.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Ultra 6 Play Fg/ag Football Boots Yellow EU 40 Man
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puma Football Boots Ultra 6 Play FG/AG Junior Blue EU 36
£25.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Ultra 6 Play Tf Junior Football Boots Blue EU 37 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

PRODUCT STORY.Kick into sixth gear with the new ULTRA 6, now featuring an updated, engineered mesh upper.The lightweight support frame adds stability, while the low-profile rubber outsole makes this football boot suitable for use on hard natural surfaces and artificial grass (2G).Wherever you play, play at full throttle.FEATURES & BENEFITS:The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials.DETAILS:Width:Regular.Toe Type:Rounded.Fastener:Laces.Debossed support frame designed to add stability to the lightweight upper.Heel type:Flat.Lining:Textile.Low-profile multi-studded rubber outsole.Surface:Turf.Lightweight synthetic upper material.PUMA Youth:Recommended for older kids between 8 and 16 years.Kick into sixth gear with the new ULTRA 6, now featuring an updated, engineered mesh upper.The lightweight support frame adds stability, while the low-profile rubber outsole makes this football boot suitable for use on hard natural surfaces and artificial grass (2G).Wherever you
£23.49
5 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.