Puma Ultra 6 Pro Fg/ag Football Boots Yellow EU 44 Men

Puma Ultra 6 Pro Fg/ag Football Boots Yellow EU 44 Man

Puma Ultra 6 Pro Fg/ag Football Boots Yellow EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Unisex Ultra 6 PRO Firm Ground/Artifical Ground Football Boots, Yellow Alert-PUMA Black-Glowing Red-Lime Squeeze, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.68
Free Delivery
Puma Ultra 6 Pro Fg/ag Football Boots Yellow EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Kick into sixth gear with ultra 6, now featuring an updated, engineered mesh upper.Perfect for an aspiring pro with a need for (more) speed, this football boot combines pum´s speedsystem outsole and fasttrax stud design for traction that´s miles ahead of the competition.Three rounded studs on the lateral side let you switch between firm ground and artificial grass seamlessly.Wherever you play, play at full throttle.PRODUCT STORY.Kick into sixth gear with ULTRA 6, now featuring an updated, engineered mesh upper.Perfect for an aspiring pro with a need for (more) speed, this football boot combines PUM´s SPEEDSYSTEM outsole and FastTrax stud design for traction that´s miles ahead of the competition.Three rounded studs on the lateral side let you switch between firm ground and artificial grass seamlessly.Wherever you play, play at full throttle.FEATURES & BENEFITS:The upper of this shoe is made with at least 30% recycled materials.ACCELERATION:PUM´s SPEEDSYSTEM outsole design combines a hig
£76.99
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puma Mens Ultra 6 Play Astro Turf Football Boots, Blue, Size 9, Men Blue
£28.73
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Ultra 6 Play TT Football Boots Youth, Black/Fizzy Light/Green Terrain, size 10
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Puma Football Boots Ultra 6 Match MxSG Mixed Soft Ground - Blue - EU 42
£14.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puma Football Boots Ultra 6 Match FG/AG Blue EU 41 Men
£28.48
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Ultra 6 Play Turf Football Boots, ICY Blue-PUMA White-Blue Jewel, 4 UK
£30.49
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99