Puma Caven 3.0 Trainer - White - Size 9

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Black Silver, 9 UK

Used Offers from

Puma Caven 3.0 Trainer - White - Size 9

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Black Silver, 9 UK

In stock
£37.94
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Black Silver, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.96
Free Delivery

Trainers Puma Caven Iii Noir 43

1-3 business days
£38.16
Delivery from £16.99

Puma Caven Iii Trainers White EU 43

1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Black Silver, 9 UK

In stock
£41.91
Delivery from £8.95

Puma Caven III Shoes White Black - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£43.29
Delivery from £8.99

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Black Silver, 9 UK

£46.64
Free Delivery

PUMA Unisex CAVEN III Sneaker, White Black Silver, 9 UK

In stock
£51.25
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PUMA Unisex CAVEN 2.0 Sneaker, White-Desert DUST-Gum, 5 UK
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Caven 2.0 Trainers, White-Clyde Royal-Gum, 3.5
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puma Caven 3.0 Trainer - Black - Size 9
£40.01
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Puma Caven 3.0 Trainer - White - Size 9

Cheapest offer

Puma Caven 3.0 Trainers in White and Black. A bona fide 1980's basketball favourite steps out of Footasylum's court to shoot some hoops and show the young pretenders how it's done. An impressive synthetic upper is a real stand-out with its clean tonal colourway. Lace fastening closure providing a snug fit whilst the perforated toe box and vamp detailing allows for air flow comfort. A cushioned footbed and SOFTFOAM+: Step-in comfort sockliner is designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel. Puma No 1 tongue logo, Formstrip and Puma Cat logo to sides. White Size - 9
£35.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com