Trainers Puma Puma Club II Era Blanc 38

PUMA Unisex Club II ERA Sneaker, White-Archive Green-Gum, 5 UK

Trainers Puma Puma Club II Era Blanc 38

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£33.50
Delivery from £16.99

PUMA Unisex Club II Era Trainers, PUMA White-Archive Green-Gum, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£49.41
Delivery from £9.99

PUMA Unisex Club II Era Trainers, PUMA White-Archive Green-Gum, 8 UK

In stock
£53.47
Delivery from £12.99

PUMA Unisex Club II Era Trainers, PUMA White-Archive Green-Gum, 8 UK

In stock
£56.24
Delivery from £11.00

PUMA Unisex Club II Era Trainers, PUMA White-Archive Green-Gum, 8 UK

In stock
£56.98
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

PUMA Unisex Club II Era Trainers, Pinkscape-Fizzy Light, 4.5 UK
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Club II Era Suede Sneakers Unisex, Rose Mauve/Safe Lake/Gum, size 12
£46.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Club II Era Suede Trainers, Pink Shimmer-Olive Green, 5 UK
£36.23
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Club II ERA Suede Sneaker, PINKSCAPE-Fizzy Light, 3.5 UK
£42.37
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Puma Club Ii Era Sue Trainers Beige,White EU 41
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers Puma Puma Club II Era Blanc 38

Cheapest offer

Want a pair with a retro style? The PUMA Club II Era combines football heritage with a modern design featuring fresh leather and suede. Its cushioning and thick-textured midsole provide maximum comfort for making a mark on the streets or in the stadium stands.DetailsRegular fitLeather upperSuede insertsLace-up closureRubber outsoleThick texture on the midsoleFeatures and benefitsLeather products from PUMA come from an environmentally friendly manufacturing process and have been certified by the Leather Working Group. ()SOFTFOAM+: comfortable insole designed to offer soft cushioning thanks to its ultra-thick heelMaterialsInsole: 100% TextileOutsole: 100% RubberUpper: 54.16% Cow leather, 45.84% SyntheticLining: 75.87% Textile, 24.13% Synthetic
£33.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.