Puma Easy Rider Vintage Shoes Intense Red White - 44.5

PUMA Unisex Easy Rider Vintage Sneaker, Red White, 10 UK

Puma Easy Rider Vintage Shoes Intense Red White - 44.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£60.09
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Easy Rider Vintage Sneakers, PUMA Red-PUMA White, 10

In stock
£79.29
Delivery from £3.99

PUMA Easy Rider Vintage Sneakers, PUMA Red-PUMA White, 10

In stock
£112.56
Free Delivery
Puma Easy Rider Vintage Shoes Intense Red White - 44.5

Cheapest offer

The Puma Easy Rider Vintage shoe is an iconic model that evokes the retro style of the 70s, ideal for those seeking comfort and a touch of nostalgia in their everyday footwear. With its sleek design and vintage vibes, this shoe has become a timeless reference that connects generations, being a classic passed down from parents to children. This version features a textile base and suede leather overlays, ensuring not only an attractive style but also great comfort. Its regular fit and high-quality material construction make it perfect for both running and daily use. Additionally, the ProFoam technology provides lightweight cushioning, ideal for every step you take. Features:Regular fitNylon upperSuede overlaysTextile collar liningLace closureEVA midsoleRubber outsoleSynthetic PUMA Formstrip on the sidePUMA and Easy Rider branding in foil
£60.09
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Trainers Puma Park Lifestyle Easy SD Gris 44
£52.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Puma Park Lifestyle Easy Sd Trainers Grey EU 42 1/2 Men
£52.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
PUMA Unisex Park Lifestyle Easy SD Sneaker, Cool Light Gray White, 10.5 UK
£39.33
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Park Lifestyle Easy SD Sneaker Unisex, Clyde Royal-PUMA White, 6.5
£32.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA Unisex Park Lifestyle Easy SD Sneaker, Rose Quartz White, 9.5 UK
£17.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49