Puma King 20 Match Fg/ag Football Boots White EU 43 Men

PUMA Unisex King 20 Match Firm Ground/Artifical Ground Football Boots, PUMA White-Poison Pink-Bright Aqua, 10.5 UK

Puma King 20 Match Fg/ag Football Boots White EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUMA Unisex King 20 Match Firm Ground/Artifical Ground Football Boots, PUMA White-Poison Pink-Bright Aqua, 10.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

PUMA KING 20 Match FG - Pink - Mens 9

1 to 3 days
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99
Puma King 20 Match Fg/ag Football Boots White EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

KING 20 MATCH FG/AG.Upper:The upper is built with a ultra soft and resistant non-animal material with elastic mesh tongue.Stitching lines and debossing fine-tune your touch and nod to King´s heritage.Outer Sole:Lightweight TPU outsole provide stability and flexibility where needed and the new stud design, gives you the perfect mix of stability and agility.Built for both firm ground and artificial turf.Description:Still timeless.Still ahead of its time.Still KING.Twenty generations in, still unbeatable when it comes to control, touch, and comfort.SOFTTOUCH+ upper with quilted texture feels the way it should:soft on the ball, tough on the opposition.The knitted slip-on tongue and lightweight Ortholite® sockliner keep you comfortable and locked in from kick-off to final whistle.Responsive TPU tooling offers perfect balance between stability and manoeuvrability.Tell everyone you know:the reign continues.Product story:Still timeless.Still ahead of its time.Still KING.Twenty generations in,
£40.99
13 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUMA Unisex KING TOP Turf Football Boots, PUMA Black-PUMA White-PUMA Gold, 8.5 UK
£91.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
PUMA King Indoor Slippers for Unisex-Adult, Black, 26.5 cm
£52.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
PUMA Unisex King PRO FG/AG Soccer Shoe, Glowing RED White-RED FIRE, 11 UK
£22.51
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery